stock Intelligence
stock Market
bullishRanked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the stock market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.
27,006 total signals1,797 symbols covered4,438 forward signals41.18% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Direction Breadth
4,115 active
97%
Bullish
0%
Range
3%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score96.85%
Intelligence Score43.96
Directional Strength96.85
Total Signals
27,006
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
1,797
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
4,438
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
41.18%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
15.61
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
26.23
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
194.49
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
01 Nov 2026, 13:30 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health
stock intelligence health
Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.
41%
Success
16
Activity
26
Opportunity
Avg Success41.18%
Avg Activity15.61
Avg Opportunity26.23
Avg Risk100.00
Current Leaders
Strongest symbol and analyst
The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.
Symbol Intelligence
Top stock symbols
Symbols inside the stock market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.
#1
SPY

SPY
bullish
998
Signals69
Analysts43.86%
Successvery_strong
Confidence88.04
Score#2
AMZ

AMZN
bullish
650
Signals124
Analysts35.56%
Successstrong
Confidence80.07
Score#3
MU

MU
bullish
493
Signals96
Analysts45.41%
Successvery_strong
Confidence79.93
Score#4
SGO

SGOV
bullish
9
Signals7
Analysts100%
Successstrong
Confidence77.64
Score#5
AAP

AAPL
bullish
524
Signals97
Analysts56.77%
Successvery_strong
Confidence76.49
ScoreAnalyst Rankings
Top stock analysts
Analysts ranked by stock signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.
#1

Trade Brigade
@tradebrigade
117
Signals65.81%
Success71.07
Expertise71.67
Adjusted#2

Felix & Friends (Goat Academy)
@FelixFriends
304
Signals59.27%
Success66.49
Expertise66.22
Adjusted#3

DataDash
@DataDash
73
Signals67.77%
Success72.44
Expertise65.35
Adjusted#4

StockedUp
@stockedup
260
Signals55.45%
Success63.82
Expertise63.23
Adjusted#5

Aaron Bennett
@abennett
64
Signals62.5%
Success68.75
Expertise62.18
Adjusted