stock Intelligence

stock Market

bullish

Ranked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the stock market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.

27,006 total signals1,797 symbols covered4,438 forward signals41.18% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Market
Direction Breadth
4,115 active
97%
Bullish
0%
Range
3%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score96.85%
Intelligence Score43.96
Directional Strength96.85
Total Signals
27,006
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
1,797
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
4,438
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
41.18%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
15.61
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
26.23
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
194.49
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
01 Nov 2026, 13:30 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health

stock intelligence health

Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.

41%
Success
16
Activity
26
Opportunity
Avg Success41.18%
Avg Activity15.61
Avg Opportunity26.23
Avg Risk100.00
Current Leaders

Strongest symbol and analyst

The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.

Symbol Intelligence

Top stock symbols

Symbols inside the stock market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.

All symbols
Analyst Rankings

Top stock analysts

Analysts ranked by stock signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.

All analysts