forex Intelligence
forex Market
bullishRanked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the forex market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.
3,863 total signals55 symbols covered358 forward signals40.69% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Direction Breadth
295 active
80%
Bullish
0%
Range
20%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score80.48%
Intelligence Score45.70
Directional Strength80.48
Total Signals
3,863
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
55
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
358
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
40.69%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
19.99
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
-0.13
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
1.32
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
31 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health
forex intelligence health
Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.
41%
Success
20
Activity
0
Opportunity
Avg Success40.69%
Avg Activity19.99
Avg Opportunity0.00
Avg Risk1.32
Current Leaders
Strongest symbol and analyst
The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.
Symbol Intelligence
Top forex symbols
Symbols inside the forex market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.
#1
DXY

DXY
bullish
601
Signals115
Analysts37.06%
Successweak
Confidence84.17
Score#2
EUR

EURUSD
bearish
333
Signals50
Analysts43.57%
Successweak
Confidence74.06
Score#3
USD

USDJPY
bullish
198
Signals69
Analysts42.24%
Successweak
Confidence70.97
Score#4
GBP

GBPUSD
bullish
124
Signals24
Analysts43.15%
Successstrong
Confidence62.68
Score#5
USD

USDCAD
bullish
51
Signals25
Analysts62.22%
Successweak
Confidence59.28
ScoreAnalyst Rankings
Top forex analysts
Analysts ranked by forex signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.
#1

Mohammad Arafat
@mohammadarafatofficial
480
Signals58.54%
Success65.98
Expertise67
Adjusted#2

EFMS TRADE
@efmstrade
284
Signals58.39%
Success65.87
Expertise66.9
Adjusted#3

The Trader Next Door
@thetradernextdoor
162
Signals54.32%
Success63.02
Expertise64.32
Adjusted#4

Paradigm Traders
@paradigmtraders
155
Signals54.19%
Success62.94
Expertise63.39
Adjusted#5

DataDash
@DataDash
28
Signals82.14%
Success79.87
Expertise61.92
Adjusted