forex Intelligence

forex Market

bullish

Ranked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the forex market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.

3,863 total signals55 symbols covered358 forward signals40.69% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Market
Direction Breadth
295 active
80%
Bullish
0%
Range
20%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score80.48%
Intelligence Score45.70
Directional Strength80.48
Total Signals
3,863
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
55
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
358
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
40.69%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
19.99
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
-0.13
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
1.32
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
31 Oct 2026, 21:45 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health

forex intelligence health

Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.

41%
Success
20
Activity
0
Opportunity
Avg Success40.69%
Avg Activity19.99
Avg Opportunity0.00
Avg Risk1.32
Current Leaders

Strongest symbol and analyst

The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.

Symbol Intelligence

Top forex symbols

Symbols inside the forex market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.

All symbols
Analyst Rankings

Top forex analysts

Analysts ranked by forex signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.

All analysts