crypto Intelligence
crypto Market
bullishRanked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the crypto market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.
35,579 total signals299 symbols covered5,082 forward signals26.11% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Direction Breadth
4,821 active
94%
Bullish
0%
Range
6%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score94.46%
Intelligence Score34.66
Directional Strength94.46
Total Signals
35,579
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
299
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
5,082
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
26.11%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
22.32
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
55.03
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
20.01
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
01 Nov 2026, 15:36 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health
crypto intelligence health
Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.
26%
Success
22
Activity
55
Opportunity
Avg Success26.11%
Avg Activity22.32
Avg Opportunity55.03
Avg Risk20.01
Current Leaders
Strongest symbol and analyst
The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.
Symbol Intelligence
Top crypto symbols
Symbols inside the crypto market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.
#1
BTC

BTC.D
bearish
231
Signals33
Analysts24.32%
Successvery_strong
Confidence82.21
Score#2
USD

USDT.D
bearish
125
Signals12
Analysts41.31%
Successstrong
Confidence74.24
Score#3
TRX

TRXUSDT
bullish
84
Signals26
Analysts43.18%
Successvery_strong
Confidence60.51
Score#4
SOL

SOLUSDT
bullish
2,450
Signals178
Analysts40.24%
Successvery_strong
Confidence59.48
Score#5
ARU

ARUSDT
bullish
3
Signals1
Analysts100%
Successweak
Confidence57.32
ScoreAnalyst Rankings
Top crypto analysts
Analysts ranked by crypto signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.
#1

Overkill Trading
@overkilltrading
89
Signals82.02%
Success82.42
Expertise80.36
Adjusted#2

Crypto Coach Luis
@cryptocoachluis
65
Signals67.69%
Success72.38
Expertise65.71
Adjusted#3

Crypto World Bangla
@cryptoworldbangla01
76
Signals62.07%
Success68.45
Expertise64.27
Adjusted#4

Altcoin Buzz
@altcoinbuzz
27
Signals85.19%
Success84.57
Expertise61.06
Adjusted#5

Moneyvest
@moneyvestpro
183
Signals51.82%
Success61.27
Expertise60.96
Adjusted