crypto Intelligence

crypto Market

bullish

Ranked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the crypto market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.

35,579 total signals299 symbols covered5,082 forward signals26.11% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Market
Direction Breadth
4,821 active
94%
Bullish
0%
Range
6%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score94.46%
Intelligence Score34.66
Directional Strength94.46
Total Signals
35,579
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
299
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
5,082
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
26.11%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
22.32
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
55.03
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
20.01
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
01 Nov 2026, 15:36 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health

crypto intelligence health

Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.

26%
Success
22
Activity
55
Opportunity
Avg Success26.11%
Avg Activity22.32
Avg Opportunity55.03
Avg Risk20.01
Current Leaders

Strongest symbol and analyst

The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.

Symbol Intelligence

Top crypto symbols

Symbols inside the crypto market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.

All symbols
Analyst Rankings

Top crypto analysts

Analysts ranked by crypto signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.

All analysts
Crypto Market Prediction Intelligence | Tahlil Plus AI