crypto Intelligence

crypto Market

bullish

Ranked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the crypto market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.

35,281 total signals276 symbols covered5,392 forward signals26.28% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Market
Direction Breadth
5,064 active
96%
Bullish
0%
Range
4%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score95.80%
Intelligence Score36.92
Directional Strength95.80
Total Signals
35,281
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
276
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
5,392
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
26.28%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
23.54
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
57.22
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
19.26
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
10 Oct 2026, 16:16 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health

crypto intelligence health

Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.

26%
Success
24
Activity
57
Opportunity
Avg Success26.28%
Avg Activity23.54
Avg Opportunity57.22
Avg Risk19.26
Current Leaders

Strongest symbol and analyst

The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.

Symbol Intelligence

Top crypto symbols

Symbols inside the crypto market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.

All symbols
Analyst Rankings

Top crypto analysts

Analysts ranked by crypto signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.

All analysts