crypto Intelligence
crypto Market
bullishRanked symbols, analysts, prediction consensus and market-level intelligence for the crypto market — including signal density, success rate, activity, opportunity and dominant directional prediction.
35,281 total signals276 symbols covered5,392 forward signals26.28% avg success
Dominant Prediction
bullish
Direction Breadth
5,064 active
96%
Bullish
0%
Range
4%
Bearish
Market direction engine
Prediction Score95.80%
Intelligence Score36.92
Directional Strength95.80
Total Signals
35,281
All market-level predictions
Symbols Covered
276
Symbol universe in this market
Forward Signals
5,392
Active prediction intelligence
Avg Success
26.28%
Historical validation average
Avg Activity
23.54
Market signal density
Avg Opportunity
57.22
Forward-looking opportunity
Avg Risk
19.26
Market-level risk context
Latest Signal
10 Oct 2026, 16:16 UTC
Most recent market intelligence
Market Health
crypto intelligence health
Summary of activity, opportunity, risk and success for this market’s public intelligence layer.
26%
Success
24
Activity
57
Opportunity
Avg Success26.28%
Avg Activity23.54
Avg Opportunity57.22
Avg Risk19.26
Current Leaders
Strongest symbol and analyst
The highest-ranked symbol and analyst inside this market intelligence layer.
Symbol Intelligence
Top crypto symbols
Symbols inside the crypto market ranked by signal density, analyst coverage, success rate, confidence and intelligence score.
#1
BTC

BTC.D
bearish
235
Signals34
Analysts19.05%
Successvery_strong
Confidence86.37
Score#2
USD

USDT.D
bearish
126
Signals13
Analysts72.26%
Successvery_strong
Confidence82.01
Score#3
SOL

SOLUSDT
bullish
2,478
Signals174
Analysts40.33%
Successvery_strong
Confidence75.59
Score#4
NEA

NEARUSDT
bullish
159
Signals56
Analysts52.94%
Successvery_strong
Confidence73.59
Score#5
ETH

ETHUSDT
bullish
5,064
Signals248
Analysts39.2%
Successvery_strong
Confidence66.89
ScoreAnalyst Rankings
Top crypto analysts
Analysts ranked by crypto signal count, success rate, expertise score and market-adjusted intelligence.
#1

Overkill Trading
@overkilltrading
89
Signals82.02%
Success82.42
Expertise80.36
Adjusted#2

Crypto Coach Luis
@cryptocoachluis
65
Signals67.69%
Success72.38
Expertise65.71
Adjusted#3

Crypto World Bangla
@cryptoworldbangla01
75
Signals62.67%
Success68.87
Expertise64.62
Adjusted#4

Altcoin Buzz
@altcoinbuzz
27
Signals85.19%
Success84.63
Expertise61.1
Adjusted#5

Moneyvest
@moneyvestpro
183
Signals51.82%
Success61.27
Expertise60.96
Adjusted